Uncategorised
- Details
1. Krefelder Neujahrsopen
2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: TWZ unter 1675 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulz,Dennis | 1674 | SV Rochade Evin | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 37.0 | ||
2. | Hase-Thies,Gerald | 1599 | Krefelder SK Tu | - | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 30.0 | ||
3. | Dückers,Benedikt | 1472 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 29.5 | ||
4. | Zimmermann,Yannis | 1468 | SV Weidenau/Gei | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 29.0 | ||
5. | John,Markus | 1448 | Verein Rheinbac | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 32.5 | ||
6. | Albrecht,Philipp | 1367 | SF Brett vor'm | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 28.0 | ||
7. | Falk,Thomas | 1555 | Elberfelder SG | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 29.0 | ||
8. | Wehr,Jan | 1648 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 31.0 | ||
9. | Vortmeier,Jan | 1643 | SF Brett vor'm | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 35.5 | ||
10. | Dursun,Ali Berk | 1446 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 30.5 | ||
11. | Brands,Justin | 1536 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 27.5 |
- Details
1. Krefelder Neujahrsopen
2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: TWZ unter 2000 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alonso,Jose Anton | 1920 | Rheydter SV 192 | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 24.5 | 40.0 | ||
2. | Richters,Marc | 1934 | SC Rochade Rütt | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 22.0 | 37.5 | ||
3. | Schmidt,Kevin | 1897 | SV Mülheim-Nord | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 38.5 | ||
4. | Ball,Jörg | 1961 | SC Listiger Bau | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 21.0 | 39.0 | ||
5. | Bondarchuk,Vadim | 1972 | Rheydter SV 192 | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 39.0 | ||
6. | Podder,Michael | 1914 | Elberfelder SG | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 41.5 | ||
7. | Iov,Dmitrii | 1886 | Oberbilker SV 1 | MDA | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 21.0 | 40.0 | ||
8. | Ricken,Katharina | 1921 | W | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 36.0 | |
9. | Coenen,Siegfried | 1895 | SG Hochneukirch | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 16.0 | 35.5 | ||
10. | Komans,Dieter | 1946 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 42.0 | ||
11. | Bießner,Eberhard | 1696 | Rheydter SV 192 | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 40.0 | ||
12. | Harnack,Bernhard, | 1712 | SF Brett vor'm | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 35.0 | ||
13. | Jahrke,Jonas | 1856 | SF Essen-Katern | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 17.5 | 36.5 | ||
14. | Zilkens,Martin,Dr | 1927 | * | Düsseldorfer SV | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 35.5 | |
15. | Schneiderwind,Ral | 1874 | * | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.0 |
- Details
1. Krefelder Neujahrsopen
2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: TWZ unter 2220 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonnenschein,Phil | 2183 | SV Dinslaken | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 28.5 | 48.0 | ||
2. | Arold,Gerhard | 2067 | Elberfelder SG | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 28.0 | 42.0 | ||
3. | Harff,Wilfried | 2175 | SG Hochneukirch | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 42.0 | ||
4. | Kreutzmann,Duke F | 2073 | SC Weiler im Al | SUI | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 42.0 | ||
5. | von Bünau,Heinric | 2180 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 45.0 | ||
6. | Spisla,Dominik | 2031 | zweihochsechs B | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 45.5 | ||
7. | Ophüls,Jan | 2057 | SK Turm Rheydt | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 46.0 | ||
8. | Dvorzhitsky,Alexa | 2049 | M | RUS | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 39.5 | ||
9. | Althoff,Ralph | 2030 | SF Brackel 1930 | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 21.5 | 36.0 | ||
10. | Topolewski,Dirk | 2147 | SC Gerthe 46 - | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 41.5 | ||
11. | Fehmer,Carsten | 2062 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 43.5 | ||
12. | Friedrich,Patrick | 2040 | Weiße Dame Borb | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 34.5 | ||
13. | Saoudi,Lahcen,Dr. | 2117 | Elberfelder SG | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 45.0 |
- Details
1. Krefelder Neujahrsopen
2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Selektion: unbenannt | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kreutzmann,Duke F | 2073 | SC Weiler im Al | SUI | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 42.0 | ||
2. | Ricken,Katharina | 1921 | W | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 36.0 | |
3. | Schulz,Dennis | 1674 | SV Rochade Evin | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 37.0 | ||
4. | Jahrke,Jonas | 1856 | SF Essen-Katern | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 17.5 | 36.5 | ||
5. | Dückers,Benedikt | 1472 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 29.5 | ||
6. | Vortmeier,Jan | 1643 | SF Brett vor'm | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 35.5 | ||
7. | Dursun,Ali Berk | 1446 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 30.5 | ||
8. | Kistella,Mika | vereinslos | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 26.0 |
Seite 3 von 4